event burgee venue burgee

2015 BODA Green Fleet Nationals

RHADC

2015 BODA Nationals - Green Fleet

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 3, To count: 6, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st BER 1230 Bobby Cooper 2.0 1.0 1.0 (18.0) (14.0) 2.0 (28.0 DNF) 1.0 1.0 68.0 8.0
2nd BER 1008 Alivia Venning 1.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 (5.0) 1.0 (4.0) 2.0 2.0 22.0 9.0
3rd 0 Laura Hupman (10.0) (5.0) 2.0 3.0 (6.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 38.0 17.0
4th BER 1995 Flynn Watson-Brown 5.0 3.0 (8.0) (6.0) 1.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 (8.0) 40.0 18.0
5th BER 1027 Millie Lewis (8.0) 4.0 (9.0) 5.0 4.0 8.0 3.0 (9.0) 5.0 55.0 29.0
6th 2 Ava Adams 9.0 (13.0) (12.0) (10.0) 2.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 69.0 34.0
7th BER 109 Harlan Watson-Brown 3.0 6.0 7.0 (13.0) 8.0 (9.0) 7.0 8.0 (9.0) 70.0 39.0
8th ITA 5071 Matteo Cervino 6.0 8.0 3.0 2.0 (13.0) 11.0 (16.0) (16.0) 10.0 85.0 40.0
9th BER 1091 Ethan Lacey (14.0) 9.0 (13.0) 9.0 11.0 5.0 (13.0) 7.0 6.0 87.0 47.0
10th BER 029 Gianni Santucci 4.0 11.0 (18.0) 7.0 (19.0) 7.0 8.0 (12.0) 11.0 97.0 48.0
11th BER 1031 Oliver Pinchin 7.0 (16.0) 5.0 (12.0) 10.0 10.0 6.0 10.0 (12.0) 88.0 48.0
12th BER 1056 Henry Pinchin (12.0) 10.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 12.0 9.0 (13.0) (13.0) 98.0 60.0
13th BER 1991b Matias Drew (24.0) 19.0 16.0 4.0 3.0 16.0 15.0 (21.0) (22.0) 140.0 73.0
14th BER 1991 Ben Redburn 11.0 18.0 (20.0) 15.0 15.0 (28.0 DNF) 10.0 11.0 (19.0) 147.0 80.0
15th BER 037 Ethan Etemadi (21.0) (17.0) (22.0) 14.0 9.0 13.0 14.0 17.0 15.0 142.0 82.0
16th BER 1087 Yann Pugi (20.0) 15.0 10.0 17.0 (18.0) 14.0 12.0 14.0 (20.0) 140.0 82.0
17th BER 127 Cameron Pimentel 17.0 (20.0) 14.0 8.0 (23.0) 18.0 11.0 (28.0 DNF) 16.0 155.0 84.0
18th 1 Olivia Buchanan 16.0 14.0 6.0 (22.0) 17.0 15.0 17.0 (18.0) (18.0) 143.0 85.0
19th BER 1034 Ethan Thompson 15.0 12.0 19.0 16.0 12.0 (28.0 DNF) (28.0 DNF) (20.0) 17.0 167.0 91.0
20th BER 1009 Isaac Wickramage 13.0 7.0 15.0 20.0 (22.0) 17.0 (28.0 DNF) (23.0) 21.0 166.0 93.0
21st USA 21044 Ava Stevens 19.0 (21.0) 17.0 (21.0) 16.0 19.0 (28.0 DNF) 15.0 14.0 170.0 100.0
22nd AUS 1609 Charlie Hildebrand (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNC) 28.0 DNC 28.0 DNC 21.0 28.0 DNF 6.0 3.0 198.0 114.0
23rd BER 1054 Trey Whaley 18.0 23.0 23.0 19.0 20.0 (28.0 DNF) (28.0 DNF) (28.0 DNF) 28.0 DNS 215.0 131.0
24th BER 084 Milo Morrison 23.0 22.0 (24.0) 24.0 21.0 (28.0 DNF) (28.0 DNF) 19.0 23.0 212.0 132.0
25th BER 1035 Youenn Pugi 22.0 24.0 21.0 23.0 24.0 (28.0 DNF) (28.0 DNF) (28.0 DNF) 24.0 222.0 138.0
26th BER 1026 Chloe Fagundo (26.0) (26.0) 26.0 26.0 25.0 20.0 (28.0 DNF) 22.0 25.0 224.0 144.0
27th BER 100 Madeline Keith 25.0 25.0 25.0 25.0 26.0 (28.0 DNC) (28.0 DNF) (28.0 DNF) 26.0 236.0 152.0

www.rhadc.bm
sailing@rhadc.bm

www.boda.bm

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com